IT

Today\'s programme

Events


08:00 - 17:00

LongLake Folk Experience

Crafts and Antiques Market

09:00 - 13:00

LongLake Lido Experience

Lido di Lugano

09:00 - 19:30

LongLake Lido Experience

Lido di Carona

09:00 - 20:00

LongLake Lido Experience

Lido San Domenico

09:00 - 20:00

LongLake Lido Experience

Lido Riva Caccia

09:00 - 23:00

LongLake Medirettanean Experience

La bottega di Gandria

10:00 - 21:00

LongLake Medirettanean Experience

Park&Read

10:00 - 22:00

LongLake Medirettanean Experience

Motoscafi e pedalò

10:00 - 23:00

LongLake Medirettanean Experience

Gelateria artigianale Chez Guglielm

13:00 - 23:00

LongLake Sport Experience

Edimen Lugano Cliff Diving

14:00

LongLake Classical Experience

16:00 - 21:00

LongLake Urban Art Experience

Adam Fonti: The Flowers of Evil

16:30 - 21:30

LongLake Family Experience

Villaggio Family

19:00

LongLake Folk Experience

19:00

LongLake Look & Listen Experience

Finisterre

20:00

LongLake World Music Experience

21:00

LongLake World Music Experience

21:00

LongLake World Music Experience

21:00

LongLake World Music Experience

Fast Baltic Jazz | ESTONIAN VOICES (Estonia)

21:00

LongLake Folk Experience

21:00

LongLake Classical Experience

21:30

LongLake Cinema Experience

Toy Story 4

All day long

LongLake Urban Art Experience

Lugano: Reflections of light by Helidon Xhixha

All day long

LongLake Sport Experience

Lido Lugano Senior Open

All day long

LongLake Urban Art Experience

Decoding Wireless

All day long

LongLake Urban Art Experience

All day long

LongLake Street Taste Experience

Paradise Tropical Bar

All day long

LongLake Street Taste Experience

Street Food

All day long

LongLake Sport Experience

Blobbing Lugano

All day long

LongLake Family Experience

The Crazy Mozarts - Niño Costrini

All day long

LongLake Family Experience

Nakupelle

All day long

Buskers

The California Feetwarmers

All day long

Buskers

Poesia potente e chitarra tonante - Davide Passoni ft. Sir & The Ivanoe

All day long

Buskers

The Blasting Company

All day long

Buskers

All day long

Buskers

Le favole dei Fratelli Camillas

All day long

Buskers

Klaus Johann Grobe

All day long

Buskers

Ponzio Pilates

All day long

Buskers

Julien Papen & the Autobahns

All day long

Buskers

Yakubané

All day long

Buskers

The Phonomaton

All day long

Buskers

X-Mary

All day long

Buskers

tab_ularasa

All day long

LongLake Family Experience

All day long

Buskers

Lexodus

All day long

Buskers

Degurutieni

All day long

Buskers

Adrian Schvarzstein

All day long

Buskers

All day long

Buskers

Leopardo

All day long

Buskers

ALL

All day long

Buskers

Biomassa Sound

All day long

Buskers

Teatro Pavana - Giraffe

All day long

Buskers

Han Sessions

All day long

Buskers

Fluctus Teatro / Les choses qui font BOOM in Swing

All day long

Buskers

La Lettrice Vis à Vis

All day long

Buskers

Yety Plays Tropical

All day long

Buskers

All day long

Buskers

The Horny Brothers

All day long

Buskers

Ludoteca Itinerante & Pista delle trottole

All day long

Buskers

Poorskateboards contest

All day long

Buskers

All day long

Buskers

Chris Lynam in The Beast of Theatre

Il programma completo